ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 15:58:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT NGP SPECIAL (01075)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGPUR
CSMT NGP SPECIAL (01075)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-05-2019 to 02-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT NGP SPECIAL (01075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN01:35 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)54
4IGPIGATPURI03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)137
5NKNASIK ROAD04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)188
6MMRMANMAD JN05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)289
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)445
8MKUMALKAPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)495
9SEGSHEGAON09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)547
10AKAKOLA JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)584
11MZRMURTAJAPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)614
12BDBADNERA JN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)663
13CNDCHANDUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)690
14DMNDHAMANGAON11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)709
15WRWARDHA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)758
16NGPNAGPUR14:30 (Day 1)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.