ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:51:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT NGP SPECIAL (01075)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGPUR
CSMT NGP SPECIAL (01075)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-04-2019 to 01-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT NGP SPECIAL (01075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE12:10 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN12:35 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)188
7JLJALGAON JN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)420
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)445
9MKUMALKAPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)495
10SEGSHEGAON20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)547
11AKAKOLA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)584
12BDBADNERA JN22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)663
13DMNDHAMANGAON23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)709
14PLOPULGAON JN00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)729
15WRWARDHA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)758
16NGPNAGPUR02:45 (Day 2)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.