ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:07:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01076)
NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01076)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16-04-2019 to 02-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)79
3PLOPULGAON JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)109
4DMNDHAMANGAON08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)129
5BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)175
6AKAKOLA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)253
7SEGSHEGAON11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)291
8MKUMALKAPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)343
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)393
10JLJALGAON JN13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)417
11NKNASIK ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)650
12IGPIGATPURI18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)701
13KYNKALYAN JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)784
14TNATHANE22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)804
15DRDADAR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)828
16CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI23:25 (Day 1)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.