ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 11:06:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BSB SPL (01103)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
LTT BSB SPL (01103)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 10-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT BSB SPL (01103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE01:08 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN01:35 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)172
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)429
7KNWKHANDWA10:52 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)552
8ETITARSI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)736
9JBPJABALPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)981
10KTEKATNI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)1072
11STASATNA20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1170
12MKPMANIKPUR JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)1247
13ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI00:53 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)1339
14BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 2)Destination1472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.