ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT TEACHERS SPL (01104)
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT TEACHERS SPL (01104)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 11-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT TEACHERS SPL (01104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)134
3MKPMANIKPUR JN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)226
4STASATNA13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)303
5KTEKATNI15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)401
6JBPJABALPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)492
7ETITARSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)737
8KNWKHANDWA01:30 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)921
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1044
10NKNASIK ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1301
11IGPIGATPURI08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1352
12KYNKALYAN JN10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1435
13TNATHANE11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1455
14LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:15 (Day 2)Destination1472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.