ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BJU SPL (01133)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BARAUNI JN
LTT BJU SPL (01133)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-04-2019 to 04-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT BJU SPL (01133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)172
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)429
7KNWKHANDWA14:00 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)552
8ETITARSI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)736
9JBPJABALPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)981
10KTEKATNI22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)1072
11STASATNA00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1170
12MKPMANIKPUR JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1247
13ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1339
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1483
15BXRBUXAR11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1577
16ARAARA13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1646
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1691
18HJPHAJIPUR JN15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1712
19BJUBARAUNI JN18:00 (Day 2)Destination1800
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.