ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 22:19:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP ALD SPL (01209)
NAGPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
NGP ALD SPL (01209)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-01-2019 to 04-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP ALD SPL (01209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2NRKRNARKHER20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)86
3PARPANDHURNA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)104
4AMLAAMLA JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)168
5BZUBETUL22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)191
6ETITARSI JN01:35 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)298
7PPIPIPARIYA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)365
8GARGADARWARA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)414
9NUNARSINGHPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)459
10JBPJABALPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)543
11SHRSIHORA ROAD05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)581
12KTEKATNI06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)633
13MYRMAIHAR07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)696
14STASATNA08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)732
15JTWJAITWAR08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)752
16MKPMANIKPUR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)809
17ALDALLAHABAD JN13:00 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.