ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD NGP SPL (01210)
ALLAHABAD JN to NAGPUR
ALD NGP SPL (01210)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-01-2019 to 05-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALD NGP SPL (01210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)101
3JTWJAITWAR18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)158
4STASATNA19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)178
5MYRMAIHAR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)214
6KTEKATNI21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)276
7SHRSIHORA ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)329
8JBPJABALPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)367
9NUNARSINGHPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)451
10GARGADARWARA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)496
11PPIPIPARIYA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)545
12ETITARSI JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)612
13BZUBETUL03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)719
14AMLAAMLA JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)742
15PARPANDHURNA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)806
16NRKRNARKHER05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)824
17NGPNAGPUR07:10 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.