ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 16:42:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BL SPECIAL (01395)
PUNE JN to VALSAD
PUNE BL SPECIAL (01395)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 09-04-2019 to 04-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE BL SPECIAL (01395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
4KYNKALYAN JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)139
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)164
6BSRVASAI ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)191
7BORBOISAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)242
8VAPIVAPI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)314
9BLVALSAD12:40 (Day 1)Destination338
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.