ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL PUNE SPECIAL (01396)
VALSAD to PUNE JN
BL PUNE SPECIAL (01396)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 09-04-2019 to 04-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BL PUNE SPECIAL (01396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2VAPIVAPI15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)25
3BORBOISAR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)96
4BSRVASAI ROAD16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)147
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)174
6KYNKALYAN JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)199
7LNLLONAVALA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)274
8CCHCHINCHVAD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)321
9PUNEPUNE JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination338
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.