ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:06:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SWV SPL (01411)
PUNE JN to SAWANTWADI ROAD
PUNE SWV SPL (01411)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05-04-2019 to 07-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE SWV SPL (01411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)64
3PNVLPANVEL07:40 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)120
4ROHAROHA10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)195
5MNIMANGAON11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)225
6KHEDKHED12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)293
7CHICHIPLUN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)323
8SVXSAVARDA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)341
9SGRSANGMESHWAR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)365
10RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)398
11ADVIADAVALI16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)430
12VIDVILAVADE16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)445
13RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)462
14VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)478
15KKWKANKAVALI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)510
16SNDDSINDHUDURG18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)527
17KUDLKUDAL18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)538
18SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD20:00 (Day 1)Destination558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.