ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:50:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL SWV SPL (01413)
PANVEL to SAWANTWADI ROAD
PNVL SWV SPL (01413)
Running Days: SUN SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-04-2019 to 09-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNVL SWV SPL (01413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2ROHAROHA10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)75
3MNIMANGAON11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)105
4KHEDKHED12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)173
5CHICHIPLUN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)203
6SVXSAVARDA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)221
7SGRSANGMESHWAR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)245
8RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)278
9ADVIADAVALI16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)310
10VIDVILAVADE16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)325
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)342
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)358
13KKWKANKAVALI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)390
14SNDDSINDHUDURG18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)407
15KUDLKUDAL18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)418
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD20:00 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.