ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:51:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV PNVL SPL (01414)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to PANVEL
SWV PNVL SPL (01414)
Running Days: FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05-04-2019 to 08-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SWV PNVL SPL (01414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)21
3SNDDSINDHUDURG21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)31
4KKWKANKAVALI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)49
5VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)80
6RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)97
7VIDVILAVADE22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)114
8ADVIADAVALI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)129
9RNRATNAGIRI00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)161
10SGRSANGMESHWAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)193
11SVXSAVARDA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)218
12CHICHIPLUN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)236
13KHEDKHED02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)266
14MNIMANGAON04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)334
15ROHAROHA05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)364
16PNVLPANVEL07:20 (Day 2)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.