ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:33:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE JHUSI SPL (01455)
PUNE JN to JHUSI
PUNE JHUSI SPL (01455)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 04-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE JHUSI SPL (01455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN21:30 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)227
5KPGKOPARGAON01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)271
6MMRMANMAD JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)620
9ETITARSI JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)804
10JBPJABALPUR14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1049
11KTEKATNI15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1139
12STASATNA17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1238
13MKPMANIKPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1315
14ALDALLAHABAD JN23:00 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1415
15JIJHUSI00:30 (Day 3)Destination1425
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.