ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:58:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHUSI PUNE SPL (01456)
JHUSI to PUNE JN
JHUSI PUNE SPL (01456)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 06-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHUSI PUNE SPL (01456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JIJHUSISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2ALDALLAHABAD JN09:50 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)10
3MKPMANIKPUR JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)110
4STASATNA13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)188
5KTEKATNI14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)286
6JBPJABALPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)377
7ETITARSI JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)622
8KNWKHANDWA23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)806
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)929
10MMRMANMAD JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1113
11KPGKOPARGAON06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1155
12BAPBELAPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1199
13ANGAHMADNAGAR07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1266
14DDDAUND JN10:00 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1350
15PUNEPUNE JN11:45 (Day 2)Destination1425
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.