ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:58:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS HUMSAFAR SPL (01467)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
ERS HUMSAFAR SPL (01467)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-04-2019 to 03-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ERS HUMSAFAR SPL (01467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)16
3LNLLONAVALA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)64
4KYNKALYAN JN22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)138
5PNVLPANVEL23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)172
6ROHAROHA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)247
7MNIMANGAON01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)278
8KHEDKHED03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)346
9CHICHIPLUN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)375
10SGRSANGMESHWAR04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)418
11RNRATNAGIRI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)450
12KKWKANKAVALI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)562
13KUDLKUDAL07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)590
14SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)611
15THVMTHIVIM08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)640
16KRMIKARMALI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)658
17MAOMADGAON08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)687
18KAWRKARWAR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)747
19KTKUMTA11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)802
20MRDWMURDESHWAR11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)842
21BTJLBHATKAL12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)857
22BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)872
23KUDAKUNDAPURA12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)905
24UDUDUPI13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)937
25MULKMULKI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)970
26SLSURATHKAL14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)979
27MAJNMANGALORE JN15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1000
28KGQKASARAGOD16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1047
29CANKANNUR18:27 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1133
30CLTKOZHIKODE20:02 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1222
31SRRSHORANUR JN22:35 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1308
32TCRTHRISUR23:32 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1341
33AWYALUVA00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1396
34ERSERNAKULAM JN01:30 (Day 3)Destination1415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.