ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:16:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERSPUNE HUMSAFAR (01468)
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
ERSPUNE HUMSAFAR (01468)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-04-2019 to 05-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ERSPUNE HUMSAFAR (01468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR05:12 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)107
5CLTKOZHIKODE07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)193
6CANKANNUR09:45 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)283
7KGQKASARAGOD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)368
8MAJNMANGALORE JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)419
9SLSURATHKAL14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)442
10MULKMULKI15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)455
11UDUDUPI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)501
12KUDAKUNDAPURA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)545
13BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)592
14BTJLBHATKAL16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)614
15MRDWMURDESHWAR16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)635
16KTKUMTA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)691
17KAWRKARWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)768
18MAOMADGAON19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)850
19KRMIKARMALI19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)890
20THVMTHIVIM20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)914
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)960
22KUDLKUDAL22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)989
23KKWKANKAVALI22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)1028
24RNRATNAGIRI01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1184
25SGRSANGMESHWAR01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)1231
26CHICHIPLUN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)1290
27KHEDKHED03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1332
28MNIMANGAON04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1427
29ROHAROHA05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1469
30PNVLPANVEL07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1547
31KYNKALYAN JN08:22 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1583
32LNLLONAVALA10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1658
33CCHCHINCHVAD10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1705
34PUNEPUNE JN12:25 (Day 2)Destination1722
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.