ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:35:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE MUV SPECIAL (01497)
PUNE JN to MANDUADIH
PUNE MUV SPECIAL (01497)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-04-2019 to 27-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE MUV SPECIAL (01497)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN22:40 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)160
4BAPBELAPUR01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)227
5KPGKOPARGAON02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)271
6MMRMANMAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)620
9ETITARSI JN12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)804
10JBPJABALPUR15:45 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1049
11KTEKATNI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1139
12STASATNA18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1238
13MKPMANIKPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1315
14ALDALLAHABAD JN22:10 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1415
15GYNGYANPUR ROAD01:45 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)1480
16MUVMANDUADIH03:25 (Day 3)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.