ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 09:15:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV PUNE SPECIAL (01498)
MANDUADIH to PUNE JN
MUV PUNE SPECIAL (01498)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-04-2019 to 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MUV PUNE SPECIAL (01498)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)57
3ALDALLAHABAD JN07:45 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)121
4MKPMANIKPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)222
5STASATNA11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)299
6KTEKATNI12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)397
7JBPJABALPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)488
8ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)733
9KNWKHANDWA22:05 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)917
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)1040
11MMRMANMAD JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1224
12KPGKOPARGAON05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1266
13BAPBELAPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)1310
14ANGAHMADNAGAR08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1377
15DDDAUND JN10:20 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1461
16PUNEPUNE JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.