ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2019 06:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
PUNE JN to JABALPUR
PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 05-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN09:20 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR11:07 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)313
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)497
7KNWKHANDWA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)620
8CAERCHHANERA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)665
9KKNKHIRKIYA22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)696
10HDHARDA23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)728
11ETITARSI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)804
12PPIPIPARIYA02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)871
13GARGADARWARA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)920
14KYKARELI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)949
15NUNARSINGHPUR03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)965
16SRIDSHRIDHAM04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)996
17MMLMADAN MAHAL04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)1045
18JBPJABALPUR05:00 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.