ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jan-2020 15:20:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
PUNE JN to JABALPUR
PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-03-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2ANGAHMADNAGAR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
3KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)497
6KNWKHANDWA23:42 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)620
7CAERCHHANERA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)665
8KKNKHIRKIYA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)696
9HDHARDA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)728
10ETITARSI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)804
11PPIPIPARIYA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)871
12GARGADARWARA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)920
13KYKARELI04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)949
14NUNARSINGHPUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)965
15SRIDSHRIDHAM05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)996
16MMLMADAN MAHAL07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1045
17JBPJABALPUR07:35 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.