ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 22:27:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP PUNE SPECIAL (01656)
JABALPUR to PUNE JN
JBP PUNE SPECIAL (01656)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP PUNE SPECIAL (01656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)129
7PPIPIPARIYA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)178
8ETITARSI JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)246
9HDHARDA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)321
10KKNKHIRKIYA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)353
11CAERCHHANERA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)384
12KNWKHANDWA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)429
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)553
14MMRMANMAD JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)737
15KPGKOPARGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)778
16ANGAHMADNAGAR22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)889
17DDDAUND JN01:55 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)973
18PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.