ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:38:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP PUNE SPECIAL (01656)
JABALPUR to PUNE JN
JBP PUNE SPECIAL (01656)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP PUNE SPECIAL (01656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)85
4PPIPIPARIYA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)321
7KNWKHANDWA02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)553
9MMRMANMAD JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)737
10KPGKOPARGAON07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)778
11ANGAHMADNAGAR09:57 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)889
12DDDAUND JN12:10 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)973
13PUNEPUNE JN14:05 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :