ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 10:18:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ PURI SPL (01661)
HABIBGANJ to PURI
HBJ PURI SPL (01661)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ PURI SPL (01661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)60
3BINABINA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)145
4SGOSAUGOR10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)219
5DMODAMOH12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)297
6KMZKATNI MURWARA13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)406
7SDLSHAHDOL16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)531
8APRANUPPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)572
9PNDPENDRA ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)623
10BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)723
11RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)856
12JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)927
13SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)970
14ANGLANGUL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1120
15TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1132
16DNKLDHENKANAL05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1180
17BBSBHUBANESWAR08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1243
18KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1262
19PURIPURI10:00 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.