ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 16:22:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ PURI SPL (01661)
HABIBGANJ to PURI
HBJ PURI SPL (01661)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 25-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ PURI SPL (01661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN08:55 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)153
5NUNARSINGHPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)247
6JBPJABALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)331
7KTESKATNI SOUTH13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)421
8SDLSHAHDOL16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)549
9APRANUPPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)590
10PNDPENDRA ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)640
11BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)741
12RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)873
13JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)947
14SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)990
15ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1140
16TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1152
17DNKLDHENKANAL05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1200
18BBSBHUBANESWAR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1263
19KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1282
20PURIPURI08:45 (Day 2)Destination1325
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.