ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 15:58:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI HBJ SPL (01662)
PURI to HABIBGANJ
PURI HBJ SPL (01662)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 10-10-2018 to 26-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI HBJ SPL (01662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)125
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)174
6ANGLANGUL14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)186
7SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)336
8JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)379
9RIGRAIGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)452
10BSPBILASPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)582
11PNDPENDRA ROAD23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)686
12APRANUPPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)733
13SDLSHAHDOL01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)777
14KTESKATNI SOUTH04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)905
15JBPJABALPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)992
16NUNARSINGHPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1079
17PPIPIPARIYA08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1170
18ETITARSI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1240
19HBDHOSHANGABAD09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1255
20HBJHABIBGANJ11:20 (Day 2)Destination1325
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.