ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:12:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWR HBJ EXP (01663)
DHARWAR to HABIBGANJ
DWR HBJ EXP (01663)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DWR HBJ EXP (01663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DWRDHARWARSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2LDLONDA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)71
3KNPKHANAPUR00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)96
4BGMBELAGAVI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)122
5GPBGHATPRABHA02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)180
6MRJMIRAJ JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)259
7SLISANGLI04:55 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)266
8KRDKARAD06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)334
9STRSATARA07:07 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)393
10PUNEPUNE JN10:25 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)538
11DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)614
12ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)698
13KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)809
14MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)850
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:10 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1034
16KNWKHANDWA23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1158
17ETITARSI JN02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1341
18HBDHOSHANGABAD02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1359
19HBJHABIBGANJ04:20 (Day 3)Destination1434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :