ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 04:12:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ DHARWAR EXP (01664)
HABIBGANJ to DHARWAR
HBJ DHARWAR EXP (01664)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ DHARWAR EXP (01664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)86
4KNWKHANDWA21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)270
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)393
6MMRMANMAD JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)577
7KPGKOPARGAON03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)619
8ANGAHMADNAGAR05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)730
9DDDAUND JN07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)814
10PUNEPUNE JN09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)889
11STRSATARA12:07 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1034
12KRDKARAD13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1093
13SLISANGLI14:17 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1161
14MRJMIRAJ JN14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1168
15GPBGHATPRABHA16:20 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1248
16BGMBELAGAVI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1306
17KNPKHANAPUR17:34 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1331
18LDLONDA JN18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)1357
19DWRDHARWAR19:30 (Day 2)Destination1427
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.