ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 17:57:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665)
HABIBGANJ to AGARTALA
HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)203
6NUNARSINGHPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)247
7JBPJABALPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)331
8KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)422
9MYRMAIHAR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)485
10STASATNA01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)520
11ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)690
12MZPMIRZAPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)770
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:13 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)833
14BXRBUXAR09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)927
15ARAARA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)996
16DNRDANAPUR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1035
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1041
18HJPHAJIPUR JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1062
19BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1150
20BGSBEGU SARAI14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1165
21KGGKHAGARIA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1206
22NNANAUGACHIA16:07 (Day 2)16:09 (Day 2)1272
23KIRKATIHAR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1329
24KNEKISHANGANJ19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1425
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1513
26NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1639
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1764
28RNYRANGIYA JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1873
29GHYGUWAHATI04:45 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1921
30CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:43 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2012
31NHLGNEW HAFLONG12:35 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2190
32BPBBADARPUR JN15:15 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2261
33NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ15:55 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2278
34DMRDHARMANAGAR17:55 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2342
35ABSAAMBASA20:10 (Day 3)20:12 (Day 3)2415
36AGTLAGARTALA21:30 (Day 3)Destination2481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :