ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 21:37:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ
AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2018 to 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)221
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)292
7CPKCHAPARMUKH JN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)470
8GHYGUWAHATI05:25 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)561
9RNYRANGIYA JN06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)608
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)718
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)843
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)969
13KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1057
14KIRKATIHAR JN15:50 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1153
15NNANAUGACHIA17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1209
16KGGKHAGARIA JN18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1276
17BGSBEGU SARAI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1317
18BJUBARAUNI JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1332
19HJPHAJIPUR JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1420
20PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1441
21DNRDANAPUR22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1447
22ARAARA23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1486
23BXRBUXAR00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1555
24DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:48 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1649
25MZPMIRZAPUR02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1711
26ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1792
27STASATNA07:20 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1962
28MYRMAIHAR07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1997
29KTEKATNI08:40 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2060
30JBPJABALPUR10:30 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2151
31NUNARSINGHPUR11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2235
32GARGADARWARA12:26 (Day 3)12:28 (Day 3)2279
33PPIPIPARIYA13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)2328
34ETITARSI JN15:00 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2396
35HBDHOSHANGABAD15:38 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2414
36HBJHABIBGANJ17:00 (Day 3)Destination2488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.