ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 05:18:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ
AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2018 to 13-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2TLMRTELIAMURA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)38
3ABSAAMBASA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)67
4KUGTKUMARGHAT15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)108
5DMRDHARMANAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)140
6NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)204
7BPBBADARPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)221
8NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)292
9CPKCHAPARMUKH JN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)470
10GHYGUWAHATI05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)561
11RNYRANGIYA JN06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)608
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)718
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)843
14NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)969
15KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1057
16KIRKATIHAR JN15:50 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1153
17NNANAUGACHIA17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1209
18KGGKHAGARIA JN18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1276
19BGSBEGU SARAI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1317
20BJUBARAUNI JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1332
21HJPHAJIPUR JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1420
22PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1441
23DNRDANAPUR22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1447
24ARAARA23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1486
25BXRBUXAR00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1555
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:48 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1649
27MZPMIRZAPUR02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1711
28ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1792
29STASATNA07:20 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1962
30MYRMAIHAR07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1997
31KTEKATNI08:40 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2060
32JBPJABALPUR10:30 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2151
33NUNARSINGHPUR11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2235
34GARGADARWARA12:26 (Day 3)12:28 (Day 3)2279
35PPIPIPARIYA13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)2328
36ETITARSI JN15:00 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2396
37HBDHOSHANGABAD15:38 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2414
38HBJHABIBGANJ17:00 (Day 3)Destination2488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.