ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 11:58:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667)
UDHNA JN to HABIBGANJ
UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 02-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDN HBJ AC SPL (01667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2STSURAT14:45 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)5
3BRCVADODARA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)133
4RTMRATLAM JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)395
5UJNUJJAIN JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)491
6MKCMAKSI00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)532
7SJPSHUJALPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)594
8SEHSEHORE01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)636
9SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)665
10HBJHABIBGANJ03:10 (Day 2)Destination681
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.