ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 05:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668)
HABIBGANJ to UDHNA JN
HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-12-2018 to 01-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ UDN AC SPL (01668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)17
3SEHSEHORE21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)45
4SJPSHUJALPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)87
5MKCMAKSI23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)149
6UJNUJJAIN JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)190
7RTMRATLAM JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)286
8BRCVADODARA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)548
9STSURAT10:00 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)677
10UDNUDHNA JN10:15 (Day 2)Destination681
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.