ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 17:20:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP HARIDWAR SPL (01701)
JABALPUR to HARIDWAR JN
JBP HARIDWAR SPL (01701)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-07-2019 to 25-03-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP HARIDWAR SPL (01701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)189
6CKTDCHITRAKOOT21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)291
7BNDABANDA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)360
8RGURAGAUL00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)400
9BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)417
10GTMGHATAMPUR00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)456
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)503
12ASHAISHBAGH03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)576
13LCLUCKNOW CITY03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)578
14SDSIDHAULI04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)627
15STPSITAPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)662
16BEBAREILLY08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)824
17MBMORADABAD10:15 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)914
18HWHARIDWAR JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1081
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.