ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:13:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP HW SPL (01701)
JABALPUR to HARIDWAR JN
JBP HW SPL (01701)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-07-2019 to 25-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP HW SPL (01701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)189
6CKTDCHITRAKOT21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)291
7BNDABANDA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)360
8BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)417
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)503
10ASHAISHBAGH03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)576
11LCLUCKNOW CITY03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)578
12SDSIDHAULI04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)627
13STPSITAPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)662
14BEBAREILLY08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)824
15MBMORADABAD10:15 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)914
16HWHARIDWAR JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1081
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.