ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:37:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW JBP SPL (01702)
HARIDWAR JN to JABALPUR
HW JBP SPL (01702)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-07-2019 to 26-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW JBP SPL (01702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD17:52 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)258
4STPSITAPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)420
5SDSIDHAULI23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)454
6LCLUCKNOW CITY01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)503
7ASHAISHBAGH01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)506
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)578
9BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)664
10BNDABANDA JN06:27 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)722
11CKTDCHITRAKOT07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)791
12STASATNA08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)892
13MYRMAIHAR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)927
14KTEKATNI10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)990
15SHRSIHORA ROAD11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1042
16JBPJABALPUR12:25 (Day 2)Destination1081
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.