ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:26:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JABALPUR
BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:45 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT04:25 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)381
6RTMRATLAM JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)642
7UJNUJJAIN JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)739
8BIHBAIRAGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)912
9BPLBHOPAL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)922
10HBDHOSHANGABAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)996
11ETITARSI JN16:50 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)1014
12PPIPIPARIYA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)1081
13NUNARSINGHPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)1175
14JBPJABALPUR21:40 (Day 1)Destination1259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :