ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 08:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JABALPUR
BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)19
3VAPIVAPI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)159
4STSURAT03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)252
5BRCVADODARA JN05:14 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)381
6RTMRATLAM JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)642
7UJNUJJAIN JN11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)739
8BIHBAIRAGARH13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)912
9BPLBHOPAL JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)922
10HBJHABIBGANJ15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)928
11HBDHOSHANGABAD16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)996
12ETITARSI JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1014
13PPIPIPARIYA17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1081
14NUNARSINGHPUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1175
15JBPJABALPUR21:40 (Day 2)Destination1259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :