ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 20:23:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP BDTS SUP SPL (01706)
JABALPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JBP BDTS SUP SPL (01706)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP BDTS SUP SPL (01706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)85
3PPIPIPARIYA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)178
4ETITARSI JN18:05 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)246
5HBDHOSHANGABAD18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)263
6BPLBHOPAL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)344
7SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)354
8UJNUJJAIN JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)527
9RTMRATLAM JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)624
10BRCVADODARA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)885
11STSURAT07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1014
12VAPIVAPI09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)1107
13BVIBORIVALI11:59 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1247
14BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:45 (Day 2)Destination1266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.