ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 11:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP ATARI SPL (01707)
JABALPUR to ATARI
JBP ATARI SPL (01707)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP ATARI SPL (01707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)92
3DMODAMOH11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)201
4SGOSAUGOR13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)278
5MAKRMALKHEDI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)349
6LARLALITPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)412
7JHSJHANSI JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)502
8GWLGWALIOR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)599
9AGCAGRA CANTT19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)717
10MTJMATHURA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)771
11NDLSNEW DELHI00:20 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)912
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1110
13LDHLUDHIANA JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1224
14JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:57 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1280
15BEASBEAS09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)1317
16ASRAMRITSAR JN10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1359
17ATTATARI11:45 (Day 2)Destination1384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.