ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP CSMT SPL (02010)
GORAKHPUR JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
GKP CSMT SPL (02010)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-04-2019 to 06-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP CSMT SPL (02010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BSTBASTI15:45 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)65
3GDGONDA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)154
4BBKBARABANKI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)243
5LKOLUCKNOW NR19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)271
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)345
7ORAIORAI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)451
8JHSJHANSI JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)564
9BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)855
10ETITARSI JN08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)947
11BAUBURHANPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)1199
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1254
13MMRMANMAD JN16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1438
14IGPIGATPURI17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1561
15KYNKALYAN JN19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1645
16DRDADAR20:02 (Day 2)20:04 (Day 2)1689
17CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:25 (Day 2)Destination1705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.