ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:08:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT RNC SF SPL (02013)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RANCHI
LTT RNC SF SPL (02013)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-05-2019 to 19-05-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT RNC SF SPL (02013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN01:50 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI03:45 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)121
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)429
5BDBADNERA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)647
6NGPNAGPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)821
7GGONDIA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)951
8DURGDURG19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)1087
9RRAIPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1124
10BSPBILASPUR JN22:50 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)1234
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1438
12ROUROURKELA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)1539
13RNCRANCHI06:30 (Day 2)Destination1713
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.