ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:10:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LTT SPECIAL (02014)
RANCHI to LOKMANYATILAK T
RNC LTT SPECIAL (02014)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-05-2019 to 20-05-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNC LTT SPECIAL (02014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)174
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)276
4BSPBILASPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)480
5RRAIPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)590
6DURGDURG19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)627
7GGONDIA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)762
8NGPNAGPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)892
9BDBADNERA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1066
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1285
11IGPIGATPURI09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1592
12KYNKALYAN JN11:02 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1676
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:05 (Day 2)Destination1713
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.