ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:08:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT NGP SF SPL (02021)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGPUR
CSMT NGP SF SPL (02021)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-04-2019 to 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT NGP SF SPL (02021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN01:35 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)54
4IGPIGATPURI03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)137
5NKNASIK ROAD04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)188
6MMRMANMAD JN05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)261
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)445
8MKUMALKAPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)495
9SEGSHEGAON09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)547
10AKAKOLA JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)584
11MZRMURTAJAPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)622
12BDBADNERA JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)663
13CNDCHANDUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)692
14DMNDHAMANGAON11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)709
15WRWARDHA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)758
16NGPNAGPUR14:30 (Day 1)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.