ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:08:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT SHM SF SPL (02041)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to SHALIMAR
CSMT SHM SF SPL (02041)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-04-2019 to 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT SHM SF SPL (02041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR11:17 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)54
4IGPIGATPURI13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)137
5NKNASIK ROAD14:57 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)188
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)445
7AKAKOLA JN20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)584
8BDBADNERA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)663
9WRWARDHA JN00:00 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)758
10NGPNAGPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)837
11GGONDIA JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)967
12DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1102
13RRAIPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1139
14BSPBILASPUR JN09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1250
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1454
16ROUROURKELA14:30 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1555
17CKPCHAKRADHARPUR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1656
18TATATATANAGAR JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1719
19KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1853
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:06 (Day 2)21:08 (Day 2)1961
21SHMSHALIMAR21:30 (Day 2)Destination1966
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.