ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:10:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM CSMT SF SPL (02042)
SHALIMAR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
SHM CSMT SF SPL (02042)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-04-2019 to 01-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHM CSMT SF SPL (02042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)113
4TATATATANAGAR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)248
5CKPCHAKRADHARPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)310
6ROUROURKELA12:45 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)411
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)512
8BSPBILASPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)717
9RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)827
10DURGDURG21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)864
11GGONDIA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)999
12NGPNAGPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1129
13WRWARDHA JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)1208
14BDBADNERA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)1303
15AKAKOLA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1382
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1522
17NKNASIK ROAD11:35 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)1779
18IGPIGATPURI12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1829
19KYNKALYAN JN14:30 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1912
20DRDADAR15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1957
21CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI16:05 (Day 2)Destination1966
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.