ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:17:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT BSB SF SPL (02055)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to VARANASI JN
CSMT BSB SF SPL (02055)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-04-2019 to 21-05-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT BSB SF SPL (02055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)34
3KYNKALYAN JN05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)54
4IGPIGATPURI07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)137
5NKNASIK ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)188
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)445
7KNWKHANDWA14:00 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)568
8ETITARSI JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)752
9JBPJABALPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)997
10KTEKATNI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)1087
11STASATNA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1186
12MKPMANIKPUR JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1263
13ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1355
14BSBVARANASI JN07:30 (Day 2)Destination1488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.