ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:39:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB CSMT SPL (02056)
VARANASI JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
BSB CSMT SPL (02056)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-05-2019 to 22-05-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB CSMT SPL (02056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)134
3MKPMANIKPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)226
4STASATNA17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)303
5KTEKATNI19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)401
6JBPJABALPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)492
7ETITARSI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)737
8KNWKHANDWA03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)921
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1044
10NKNASIK ROAD09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1301
11IGPIGATPURI10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1352
12KYNKALYAN JN11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1435
13TNATHANE12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1455
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI13:20 (Day 2)Destination1488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.