ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU LTT SPL (02062)
BARAUNI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
BJU LTT SPL (02062)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-04-2019 to 05-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU LTT SPL (02062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)88
3PPTAPATLIPUTRA23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)109
4ARAARA00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)154
5BXRBUXAR01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)223
6DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)317
7ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)461
8MKPMANIKPUR JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)553
9STASATNA09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)630
10KTEKATNI11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)728
11JBPJABALPUR12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)819
12ETITARSI JN16:50 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1064
13KNWKHANDWA20:00 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1248
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1371
15NKNASIK ROAD00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1628
16IGPIGATPURI01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1679
17KYNKALYAN JN04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1762
18TNATHANE05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1782
19LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:45 (Day 3)Destination1800
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.