ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE AJNI SF SP (02123)
PUNE JN to AJNI
PUNE AJNI SF SP (02123)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-04-2019 to 25-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE AJNI SF SP (02123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN16:20 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)76
3KPGKOPARGAON19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)497
6MKUMALKAPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)547
7AKAKOLA JN00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)636
8BDBADNERA JN02:27 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)715
9DMNDHAMANGAON03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)761
10WRWARDHA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)811
11AJNIAJNI05:15 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.