ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:21:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJNI PUNE SF SP (02124)
AJNI to PUNE JN
AJNI PUNE SF SP (02124)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-04-2019 to 24-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AJNI PUNE SF SP (02124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)76
3DMNDHAMANGAON21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)126
4BDBADNERA JN22:37 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)172
5AKAKOLA JN23:42 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)251
6MKUMALKAPUR00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)340
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)390
8MMRMANMAD JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)574
9KPGKOPARGAON06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)616
10DDDAUND JN10:00 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)811
11PUNEPUNE JN11:45 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.