ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:32:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP ACOI SPL (02189)
JABALPUR to ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI
JBP ACOI SPL (02189)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-01-2019 to 25-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP ACOI SPL (02189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)189
6JTWJAITWAR00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)209
7MKPMANIKPUR JN02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)267
8DBRDABHAURA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)290
9BRGBARGARH02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)305
10SRJSHANKARGARH03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)322
11JSRJASRA03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)344
12ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI04:20 (Day 2)Destination359
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.