ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 22:00:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ACOI JBP SPL (02190)
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI to JABALPUR
ACOI JBP SPL (02190)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-01-2019 to 26-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ACOI JBP SPL (02190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2JSRJASRA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)15
3SRJSHANKARGARH06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)37
4BRGBARGARH06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)54
5DBRDABHAURA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)70
6MKPMANIKPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)92
7JTWJAITWAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)150
8STASATNA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)170
9MYRMAIHAR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)205
10KTEKATNI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)268
11SHRSIHORA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)320
12JBPJABALPUR11:40 (Day 1)Destination359
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.