ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 05:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP TEN SUP SPL (02194)
JABALPUR to TIRUNELVELI JN.
JBP TEN SUP SPL (02194)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05-04-2019 to 26-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP TEN SUP SPL (02194)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)246
6NGPNAGPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)543
7SEGMSEVAGRAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)619
8CDCHANDRAPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)740
9BPQBALHARSHAH22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)754
10SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)824
11RDMRAMGUNDAM00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)895
12WLWARANGAL03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)996
13KMTKHAMMAM04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1104
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1204
15OGLONGOLE09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)1342
16NLRNELLORE10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1458
17GDRGUDUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1496
18RURENIGUNTA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1579
19TRTTIRUTTANI15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1637
20KPDKATPADI JN16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1712
21JTJJOLARPETTAI17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1796
22SASALEM JN19:30 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1916
23RASPRASIPURAM20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1942
24NMKLNAMAKKAL20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1967
25KRRKARUR21:15 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)2001
26TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2077
27DGDINDIGUL JN00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)2171
28MDUMADURAI JN01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2237
29VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2280
30SRTSATUR03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)2307
31CVPKOVILPATTI03:36 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)2329
32TENTIRUNELVELI JN.04:45 (Day 3)Destination2394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.