ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 22:20:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA BPL SF EXP (02195)
REWA to BHOPAL JN
REWA BPL SF EXP (02195)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2018 to 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: REWA BPL SF EXP (02195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)85
4JKEJUKEHI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)131
5KTEKATNI16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)148
6DMODAMOH17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)259
7SGOSAUGOR18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)336
8BINABINA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)411
9BHSVIDISHA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)496
10BPLBHOPAL JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.