ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:02:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL REWA SF EXP (02196)
BHOPAL JN to REWA
BPL REWA SF EXP (02196)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2019 to 28-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BPL REWA SF EXP (02196)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)54
3BINABINA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)139
4SGOSAUGOR03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)213
5DMODAMOH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)291
6KTEKATNI06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)402
7JKEJUKEHI07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)419
8MYRMAIHAR08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)465
9STASATNA08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)500
10REWAREWA09:45 (Day 2)Destination549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.