ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 21:58:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198)
JABALPUR to COIMBATORE JN
JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2018 to 29-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)553
9MMRMANMAD JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)737
10IGPIGATPURI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)860
11PNVLPANVEL03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)980
12ROHAROHA05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1057
13KHEDKHED06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1195
14CHICHIPLUN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)1236
15RNRATNAGIRI08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1342
16KKWKANKAVALI10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)1498
17KUDLKUDAL10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1537
18THVMTHIVIM12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1612
19MAOMADGAON13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1677
20KAWRKARWAR14:16 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)1759
21KTKUMTA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1836
22BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1934
23KUDAKUNDAPURA17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1981
24UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2026
25MULKMULKI18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2072
26MAJNMANGALORE JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2107
27KGQKASARAGOD20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)2159
28KZEKANHANGAD20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)2181
29PAYPAYYANUR20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2211
30CANKANNUR21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2244
31TLYTHALASSERY21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)2265
32BDJVADAKARA22:13 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)2287
33CLTKOZHIKODE22:47 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)2333
34TIRTIRUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2374
35SRRSHORANUR JN00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2419
36PGTPALAKKAD JN01:57 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2463
37CBECOIMBATORE JN03:50 (Day 3)Destination2518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.