ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 17:18:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP CBE SF SPL (02198)
JABALPUR to COIMBATORE JN
JBP CBE SF SPL (02198)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-01-2020 to 28-03-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP CBE SF SPL (02198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)553
9MMRMANMAD JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)737
10IGPIGATPURI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)860
11PNVLPANVEL03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)980
12ROHAROHA05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1057
13KHEDKHED06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1195
14CHICHIPLUN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)1236
15RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1342
16KKWKANKAVALI09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1498
17KUDLKUDAL09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1537
18THVMTHIVIM10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1612
19MAOMADGAON12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1677
20KAWRKARWAR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1759
21KTKUMTA14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1836
22BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1934
23KUDAKUNDAPURA16:26 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1981
24UDUDUPI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)2026
25MULKMULKI17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)2072
26MAJNMANGALORE JN19:10 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2107
27KGQKASARAGOD20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)2159
28KZEKANHANGAD20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)2181
29PAYPAYYANUR20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)2211
30CANKANNUR21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2244
31TLYTHALASSERY21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2265
32BDJVADAKARA21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)2287
33CLTKOZHIKODE22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2333
34TIRTIRUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2374
35SRRSHORANUR JN00:05 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2419
36PGTPALAKKAD JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2463
37CBECOIMBATORE JN02:50 (Day 3)Destination2518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.