ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:17:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198)
JABALPUR to COIMBATORE JN
JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2018 to 28-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)553
9MMRMANMAD JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)737
10IGPIGATPURI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)860
11PNVLPANVEL03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)980
12ROHAROHA05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1057
13KHEDKHED06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1195
14CHICHIPLUN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1236
15RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1342
16KKWKANKAVALI11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1498
17KUDLKUDAL12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1537
18THVMTHIVIM12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1612
19MAOMADGAON14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1677
20KAWRKARWAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1759
21KTKUMTA16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1836
22BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1934
23KUDAKUNDAPURA18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1981
24UDUDUPI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)2026
25MULKMULKI19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)2072
26MAJNMANGALORE JN20:45 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2107
27KGQKASARAGOD21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2159
28KZEKANHANGAD22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2181
29PAYPAYYANUR22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2211
30CANKANNUR23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2244
31TLYTHALASSERY23:30 (Day 2)23:32 (Day 2)2265
32BDJVADAKARA23:50 (Day 2)23:52 (Day 2)2287
33CLTKOZHIKODE00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)2333
34TIRTIRUR01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)2374
35SRRSHORANUR JN02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2419
36PGTPALAKKAD JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2463
37CBECOIMBATORE JN05:00 (Day 3)Destination2518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.